1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer>
Liga Kadetek 2017/2018

sobota, 07 październik 2017
11:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:0 (25-14 25-20 25-17)
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-SPSSPS Zbąszynek0:3 (15-25 22-25 17-25)
11:00    VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin -USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko3:0 (25-15 25-23 25-17)
sobota, 21 październik 2017
11:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra1:3 (26-24 14-25 28-30 19-25)
sobota, 09 grudzień 2017
11:00    VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin -AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:1 (18-25 25-17 25-14 25-11)
11:00    USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko-SPSSPS Zbąszynek1:3 (28-30 25-20 16-25 14-25)
sobota, 04 listopad 2017
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin 3:0 (25-11 25-21 25-21)
11:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:1 (25-17 21-25 25-20 25-20)
11:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko3:1 (25-15 25-27 25-22 26-24)
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
11:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra1:3 (16-25 25-20 16-25 20-25)
11:00    USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko-3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:1 (25-19 25-16 23-25 25-23)
sobota, 06 styczeń 2018
11:00    VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin -SPSSPS Zbąszynek0:3 (22-25 23-25 10-25)
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
10:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko3:0 (25-19 25-13 25-15)
11:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:0 (25-13 25-23 25-19)
11:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin 3:0 (25-23 25-16 25-16)
sobota, 02 grudzień 2017
11:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:0 (25-14 25-23 25-16)
11:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra3:0 (25-19 26-24 25-15)
11:00    USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko-VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin 3:1 (25-13 25-18 21-25 25-18)
sobota, 16 grudzień 2017
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:1 (25-13 23-25 25-10 25-18)
11:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin 3:0 (25-14 25-14 25-10)
11:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko3:2 (25-18 21-25 22-25 25-13 15-10)
sobota, 13 styczeń 2018
11:00    VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin -13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra0:3 (20-25 23-25 19-25)
11:00    USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:1 (22-25 25-23 25-17 25-20)
piątek, 19 styczeń 2018
17:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-SPSSPS Zbąszynek3:0 (25-23 27-25 25-15)
sobota, 20 styczeń 2018
11:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin 3:0 (25-15 25-18 25-7)
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 1:3 (25-22 23-25 12-25 25-27)
11:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko2:3 (22-25 22-25 25-15 25-21 7-15)
sobota, 27 styczeń 2018
11:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -SPSSPS Zbąszynek2:3 (25-17 20-25 25-19 21-25 11-15)
środa, 31 styczeń 2018
16:30    VOLMLKS VOLLEY Gubin -3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów1:3 (25-14 22-25 20-25 17-25)
czwartek, 01 luty 2018
18:00    USAUSA BEACH VOLLEY Lubsko-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra0:3 (18-25 8-25 21-25)
sobota, 10 luty 2018
10:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:0 (25-13 25-20 25-20)
12:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:1 (25-10 25-22 18-25 25-15)
14:00    AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól -3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów3:0 (25-21 25-22 25-19)
16:00    SPSSPS Zbąszynek-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra2:3 (24-26 25-23 16-25 25-23 5-15)
niedziela, 11 luty 2018
10:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-AREUKS ARES Nowa Sól 3:0 (25-13 25-19 25-16)
12:00    3-IUKS TRÓJKA Sulechów-SPSSPS Zbąszynek3:1 (25-23 13-25 25-22 25-17)

Rozgrywki LZPS

KINDER+SPORT 2014