1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer>
Liga Kadetów 2018/2019

piątek, 19 październik 2018
16:30    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.3:0 (25-12 25-20 25-15)
sobota, 20 październik 2018
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce 3:0 (25-8 25-10 25-14)
11:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:3 (20-25 16-25 22-25)
15:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.3:1 (25-21 20-25 25-18 25-22)
sobota, 27 październik 2018
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.0:3 (9-25 19-25 15-25)
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów0:3 (17-25 14-25 10-25)
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II3:1 (26-24 25-23 17-25 25-19)
niedziela, 28 październik 2018
11:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra3:0 (25-18 27-25 25-20)
sobota, 03 listopad 2018
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.3:1 (25-16 25-15 24-26 25-16)
11:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce 3:0 (25-15 25-14 25-12)
11:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów2:3 (25-20 21-25 25-19 23-25 13-15)
niedziela, 04 listopad 2018
17:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I3:1 (25-18 24-26 25-15 25-11)
czwartek, 08 listopad 2018
00:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra3:1 (27-29 25-21 25-12 25-21)
18:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.0:3 (18-25 17-25 8-25)
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów0:3 (11-25 19-25 18-25)
14:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.3:0 (25-21 25-14 25-18)
sobota, 17 listopad 2018
10:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce 3:0 (25-11 25-5 25-12)
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I1:3 (18-25 25-22 18-25 21-25)
11:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II3:1 (17-29 25-18 33-31 25-14)
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:3 (14-25 21-25 10-25)
sobota, 24 listopad 2018
09:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów1:3 (20-25 25-15 20-25 23-25)
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:3 (12-25 8-25 17-25)
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.3:1 (25-18 14-25 25-19 25-23)
12:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.3:0 (25-21 25-17 25-22)
sobota, 01 grudzień 2018
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra0:3 (8-25 17-25 12-25)
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II2:3 (20-25 25-20 14-25 25-22 5-15)
11:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I3:1 (25-12 25-17 24-26 25-20)
16:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce 3:0 (25-13 25-7 25-8)
sobota, 08 grudzień 2018
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów0:3 (13-25 10-25 16-25)
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I0:3 (9-25 8-25 7-25)
11:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II3:0 (25-20 25-14 25-21)
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra0:3 (22-25 17-25 20-25)
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -:-
11:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-:-
11:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-:-
sobota, 05 styczeń 2019
10:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-:-
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-:-
11:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-:-
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
sobota, 12 styczeń 2019
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-:-
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -:-
11:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-:-
niedziela, 13 styczeń 2019
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-:-
sobota, 26 styczeń 2019
11:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-:-
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
14:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
niedziela, 27 styczeń 2019
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-:-
sobota, 02 luty 2019
10:00    GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-:-
10:00    ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-:-
11:00    ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -:-
11:00    SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-:-
sobota, 09 luty 2019
11:00    OLIOLIMPIA/ŻAK Sulęcin/Krzeszyce -ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-:-
11:00    13.UKS TRZYNA-STKA Zielona Góra-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
11:00    VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
11:00    VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-:-
Brak meczów w tej kolejce!

Rozgrywki LZPS

KINDER+SPORT 2014