1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer>
Liga Młodzików 2018/2019

niedziela, 21 październik 2018
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów2:1 (25-22 22-25 15-10)
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin2:0 (25-22 25-15)
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.0:2 (13-25 16-25)
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:2 (7-25 10-25)
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I2:0 (25-7 25-8)
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa2:1 (25-11 23-25 18-16)
niedziela, 28 październik 2018
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin2:0 (25-13 26-24)
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.2:1 (21-25 25-12 15-12)
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów0:2 (8-25 17-25)
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I2:0 (25-3 25-17)
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II0:2 (7-25 5-25)
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól2:1 (19-25 25-19 15-10)
niedziela, 18 listopad 2018
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.0:2 (18-25 23-25)
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.1:2 (25-20 20-25 3-15)
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin2:0 (25-16 25-19)
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II0:2 (8-25 15-25)
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa2:0 (25-5 25-10)
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I0:2 (21-25 22-25)
niedziela, 25 listopad 2018
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.0:2 (16-25 13-25)
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów1:2 (25-13 23-25 10-15)
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.2:0 (25-21 25-21)
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa2:0 (25-5 25-2)
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:2 (5-25 3-25)
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II2:1 (26-24 23-25 15-13)
niedziela, 02 grudzień 2018
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.2:0 (25-14 25-18)
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.2:0 (25-17 25-16)
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II0:2 (9-25 9-25)
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:2 (20-25 15-25)
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I2:0 (25-9 25-7)
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów0:2 (10-25 18-25)
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.2:0 (25-8 25-12)
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa2:0 (25-7 25-8)
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.0:2 (11-25 11-25)
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I2:0 (25-2 25-6)
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin2:1 (25-27 27-25 15-9)
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól0:2 (6-25 16-25)
sobota, 03 luty 2018
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
SETUKS SET Gorzów Wlkp.-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-:-
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-:-
VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-:-
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-:-
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-VO1VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno I-:-
sobota, 10 luty 2018
JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-:-
VO2VOLLEY-TĘCZA Gubin/Krosno II-GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-:-
GSZGSZS Gorzów Wlkp.-JEDUKS JEDYNKA Szprotawa-:-
OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-:-
ORIMSKS ORION Sulechów-ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-:-
ASTMKST ASTRA Nowa Sól-OLISTS OLIMPIA Sulęcin-:-

Rozgrywki LZPS

KINDER+SPORT 2014