MVP Juniorek Młodszych 2021/22

MVP Juniorek Młodszych 2021/22

#ZawodnikDrużynaPTS
Rembicka E.WKS Sobieski Żagań6
Pawluk K.-12
Szary N.UKS Świt Drzonków2
Jastrowicz A.UKS Promień Żary3
Deptuch N.-3
Kwiecińska K.MLKS Volley Gubin7
Wardawa N.UKS Agroma Słońsk8
Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól8
WesołowskaUKS Świt Drzonków7
TalkowskaWKS Sobieski Żagań3
Sawoch W.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
Ladyka M.-6
Bosiacka O.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
Perdian P.-22
Ratajczak-11
Andrearczyk E.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.6
Tamowicz W.MLKS Volley Gubin2
SzymańskaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa2
MałekUKS Promień Żary5
PikulskaUKS SG Kożuchów10
Forgacz E.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
Kostrubiec K.-5
Masłowski K.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra5
Szewciw R.MLKS Volley Gubin4
BajranToms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól4
Pośledni F.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.4
Witków M.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa3
Chorążak N.MLKS Volley Gubin2
Kaźmierczak-4
SzumlewiczKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.2
Dzieciątkowska O.-19
Skobelska A.UKS Promień Żary3
Kowalska Z.UKS SG Kożuchów2
PilińskaKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
UcinekWKS Sobieski Żagań2
Leks-12
SitkoMLKS Volley Gubin17
ChylUKS Promień Żary9
BućkoUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
Grabowska K.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
Wojciechowska A.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.3
Sterniczuk K.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
Jagodziński Ł.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Płażalski W.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
Garstka P.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice1
PacholakGSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Witkowski K.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
Nowak H.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
Pawko B.UKS Agroma Słońsk9
OstrowskiUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra12
MatuszewskiUKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz6
Mazurkiewicz A.UKS Świt Drzonków7
Dancewicz A.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
Broś W.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
StrząbałaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa4
Brudz E.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
Tiutia A.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra5
Ciołek Z.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.6
Urbańska A.-4
Andrysiak K.WKS Sobieski Żagań2
Kurant M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko2
Pawluk K.Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
Kuźmicz S.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Benedyktowicz K.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
Marczyk S.UKS Żak Krzeszyce6
Różnowski W.SKS Dziki Kowalów2
Jucha M.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
Łężak H.-3
Maciejewska I.-8
Jurec N.-8
PawełczykSKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie5
ŚwirydowiczSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów6
Hamrol K.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
Konopielko A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
Tama A.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice3
Maniarski M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra12
FilińskaKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
Bronikowski I.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól3
Michalski M.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól9
Sakowska N.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów6
TrzcińskaUKS Promień Żary6
Maciejewski M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
Gacek A.UKS Świt Drzonków2
Machaj R.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
Augustyniak M.SKS Dziki Kowalów2
PaździorUKS Świt Drzonków5
Krzemień J.MLKS Volley Gubin3
NiedzielskaWKS Sobieski Żagań2
Wolska L.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
Szymańska A.UKS Promień Żary2
KrajewskaGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
Napierała K.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
Czajka J.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
GrajUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
JankowskiUKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz2
DrozdekUKS Świt Drzonków2
RaniśKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
BilonUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
WyżgaUKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.7
PerdianGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
Szemiot P.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie4
RygielUKS Ares Nowa Sól5
SykałaUSA Beach Volley Lubsko1
ZawadzkiKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.2
OwczarekToms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
Szczęsna S.UKS SG Kożuchów2
KostrzewaUKS SG Kożuchów2
Woźny M.-4
MroziukUKS Ares Nowa Sól1
Zawadzki J.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
DymovaUKS Ares Nowa Sól2
Maciejewicz P.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
Sas A.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
Gierczyński D.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.6
Wesołowski M.SKS Dziki Kowalów3
KarnowskaUKS Promień Żary2
StachowiakULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
SowińskaMLKS Volley Gubin2
HrybaczKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Mozolewski S.MLKS Volley Gubin3
Szumlewicz J.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
PelczakWKS Sobieski Żagań2
Karwalajtys S.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
Bereżańska E.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
Wieliczko J.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.2
Tillman O.UKS Żak Krzeszyce4
Karbownik O.UKS Świt Drzonków2
Boguta P.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Kasperski A.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie3
Staats S.UKS Żak Krzeszyce2
Dębowski P.SKS Dziki Kowalów5
Pyta S.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
Mazur M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
Gasper G.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz1
Mucha M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
KajdanowiczUKS SG Kożuchów2
Lorenc U.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
Kuźmicz S.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
Matusewicz M.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
Czapłon T.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice4
Smykowska A.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
Lastoviak D.Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego4
KrólUKS Świt Drzonków2
Mogilnicka H.UKS Promień Żary1
Myśliwy K.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
Kluczyński F.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów6
Denysko Y.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
Kukorowski F.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz3
Nowak Ha.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
IwanowskaUKS Agroma Słońsk1
Kowalik N.MLKS Volley Gubin1
Wawrzyniak L.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.1
Marczuk M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
Heintze K.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
WałcerzSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
SzumlewiczKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
KrausUKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.2
KostrzewaGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
ŻuchowskaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
GrajkowskaUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
JelskaUKS Promień Żary1
Ciosek M.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
Kromulska A.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
Mosiądz K.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów6
KlepackiSTS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
Ciechanowicz A.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów1
RomanowskaMLKS Volley Gubin1
Król S.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
Michalak A.UKS Świt Drzonków2
Walkowiak B.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
StefaniakUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
GawlikMLKS Volley Gubin1
Cegiełka N.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
PołczyńskaUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
SkrzypiecUKS SG Kożuchów2
SobczakGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego4
KamińskiUKS Żak Krzeszyce2
Małecka D.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
GudaczUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
PinteraSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
Piaskowski T.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie1
Jachimowski D.UKS Żak Krzeszyce2
JagodzińskiKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.1
Uller J.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
Basznica J.MLKS Volley Gubin1
Oleniuk E.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.1
Kurek O.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
Preiss-Kostanowicz A.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
Piróg M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko2
Adamczak K.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
Sobieraj A.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
Krech S.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów0
Małaczyński K.UKS Żak Krzeszyce0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping