MVP Juniorów 2022/23

MVP Juniorów 2022/23

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPTS
1Perdian P.-22
2Dzieciątkowska O.-19
3SitkoMLKS Volley Gubin17
4Pawluk K.-12
5Leks-12
6OstrowskiUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra12
7Maniarski M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra12
8Ratajczak-11
9PikulskaUKS SG Kożuchów10
10ChylUKS Promień Żary9
11Pawko B.UKS Agroma Słońsk9
12Michalski M.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól9
13Wardawa N.UKS Agroma Słońsk8
14Buszewicz P.UKS Ares Nowa Sól8
15Maciejewska I.-8
16Jurec N.-8
17Kwiecińska K.MLKS Volley Gubin7
18WesołowskaUKS Świt Drzonków7
19Mazurkiewicz A.UKS Świt Drzonków7
20WyżgaUKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.7
21Rembicka E.WKS Sobieski Żagań6
22Ladyka M.-6
23Andrearczyk E.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.6
24MatuszewskiUKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz6
25Ciołek Z.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.6
26Marczyk S.UKS Żak Krzeszyce6
27ŚwirydowiczSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów6
28Sakowska N.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów6
29TrzcińskaUKS Promień Żary6
30Gierczyński D.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.6
31Kluczyński F.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów6
32Mosiądz K.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów6
33MałekUKS Promień Żary5
34Kostrubiec K.-5
35Masłowski K.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra5
36Tiutia A.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra5
37PawełczykSKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie5
38PaździorUKS Świt Drzonków5
39RygielUKS Ares Nowa Sól5
40Dębowski P.SKS Dziki Kowalów5
41Szewciw R.MLKS Volley Gubin4
42BajranToms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól4
43Pośledni F.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.4
44Kaźmierczak-4
45Dancewicz A.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
46StrząbałaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa4
47Urbańska A.-4
48Szemiot P.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie4
49Woźny M.-4
50Karwalajtys S.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
51Tillman O.UKS Żak Krzeszyce4
52Czapłon T.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice4
53Lastoviak D.Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego4
54Marczuk M.UKS Ares Nowa Sól4
55SobczakGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego4
56Jastrowicz A.UKS Promień Żary3
57Deptuch N.-3
58TalkowskaWKS Sobieski Żagań3
59Witków M.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa3
60Skobelska A.UKS Promień Żary3
61Grabowska K.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
62Wojciechowska A.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.3
63Łężak H.-3
64Konopielko A.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
65Tama A.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice3
66Bronikowski I.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól3
67Krzemień J.MLKS Volley Gubin3
68GrajUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
69BilonUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
70Wesołowski M.SKS Dziki Kowalów3
71Mozolewski S.MLKS Volley Gubin3
72Szumlewicz J.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3
73Kasperski A.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie3
74Mazur M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
75Mucha M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra3
76Lorenc U.USA Beach Volley Lubsko3
77Kukorowski F.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz3
78Szary N.UKS Świt Drzonków2
79Sawoch W.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
80Bosiacka O.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
81Tamowicz W.MLKS Volley Gubin2
82SzymańskaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa2
83Forgacz E.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
84Chorążak N.MLKS Volley Gubin2
85SzumlewiczKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.2
86Kowalska Z.UKS SG Kożuchów2
87PilińskaKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
88UcinekWKS Sobieski Żagań2
89Sterniczuk K.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
90Płażalski W.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
91Nowak H.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
92Brudz E.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
93Andrysiak K.WKS Sobieski Żagań2
94Kurant M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko2
95Pawluk K.Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
96Benedyktowicz K.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
97Różnowski W.SKS Dziki Kowalów2
98FilińskaKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
99Maciejewski M.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
100Gacek A.UKS Świt Drzonków2
101Machaj R.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
102Augustyniak M.SKS Dziki Kowalów2
103NiedzielskaWKS Sobieski Żagań2
104Wolska L.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
105Szymańska A.UKS Promień Żary2
106KrajewskaGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
107Napierała K.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
108Czajka J.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
109JankowskiUKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz2
110DrozdekUKS Świt Drzonków2
111PerdianGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
112ZawadzkiKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.2
113Szczęsna S.UKS SG Kożuchów2
114KostrzewaUKS SG Kożuchów2
115DymovaUKS Ares Nowa Sól2
116Sas A.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
117KarnowskaUKS Promień Żary2
118SowińskaMLKS Volley Gubin2
119PelczakWKS Sobieski Żagań2
120Bereżańska E.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
121Wieliczko J.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.2
122Karbownik O.UKS Świt Drzonków2
123Staats S.UKS Żak Krzeszyce2
124Pyta S.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
125KajdanowiczUKS SG Kożuchów2
126Kuźmicz S.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
127Matusewicz M.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
128KrólUKS Świt Drzonków2
129Myśliwy K.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
130WałcerzSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
131SzumlewiczKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.2
132KrausUKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.2
133KostrzewaGrupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego2
134Ciosek M.UKS Agroma Słońsk2
135KlepackiSTS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
136Michalak A.UKS Świt Drzonków2
137StefaniakUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
138Cegiełka N.UKS Ares Nowa Sól2
139PołczyńskaUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra2
140SkrzypiecUKS SG Kożuchów2
141KamińskiUKS Żak Krzeszyce2
142PinteraSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
143Jachimowski D.UKS Żak Krzeszyce2
144Uller J.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice2
145Piróg M.USA Beach Volley Lubsko2
146Adamczak K.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie2
147BućkoUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
148Jagodziński Ł.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
149Garstka P.STS Olimpia-AS Słubice1
150PacholakGSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
151Witkowski K.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
152Broś W.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
153Kuźmicz S.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
154Jucha M.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
155Hamrol K.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
156RaniśKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
157SykałaUSA Beach Volley Lubsko1
158OwczarekToms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
159MroziukUKS Ares Nowa Sól1
160Zawadzki J.GSZS / KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
161Maciejewicz P.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
162StachowiakULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
163HrybaczKS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
164Boguta P.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
165Gasper G.UKS Jedynka Międzyrzecz1
166Smykowska A.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
167Mogilnicka H.UKS Promień Żary1
168Denysko Y.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
169Nowak Ha.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
170IwanowskaUKS Agroma Słońsk1
171Kowalik N.MLKS Volley Gubin1
172Wawrzyniak L.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.1
173Heintze K.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
174ŻuchowskaULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
175GrajkowskaUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
176JelskaUKS Promień Żary1
177Kromulska A.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
178Ciechanowicz A.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów1
179RomanowskaMLKS Volley Gubin1
180Król S.ULKS Zahir Volley Wschowa1
181Walkowiak B.Toms Młodzieżowa Akademia Siatkówki Astra Nowa Sól1
182GawlikMLKS Volley Gubin1
183Małecka D.KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.1
184GudaczUKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
185Piaskowski T.SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie1
186JagodzińskiKS Atak / GSZS Gorzów Wlkp.1
187Basznica J.MLKS Volley Gubin1
188Oleniuk E.UKS Set Gorzów Wlkp.1
189Kurek O.UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
190Preiss-Kostanowicz A.Alejade.pl Empiria Orion Sulechów1
191Sobieraj A.UKS Żak Krzeszyce1
192Krech S.SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów0
193Małaczyński K.UKS Żak Krzeszyce0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping