Lubuska III Liga Mężczyzn 2023/2024

Lubuska III Liga Mężczyzn 2023/2024

Poz.DrużynaPktMZwPrzSety+Sety-P+P-
1SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów3112111339998826
2SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie26129330131004794
3UKS Żak Krzeszyce22127527191027975
4UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra22127527211037994
5STS Olimpia-AS Słubice1912662120901876
6KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3121117347131005
7SKS Dziki Kowalów312111534766976

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping