Lubuska Liga Juniorek Młodszych 2023/2024

Lubuska Liga Juniorek Młodszych 2023/2024

Poz.DrużynaPktMZwPrzSety+Sety-P+P-
1UKS SG Kożuchów48161604811225647
2UKS Ares Nowa Sól371612439151233925
3UKS Świt Drzonków3416124382012601112
4MLKS Volley Gubin3016106342212141085
5UKS Agroma Słońsk251688292511681007
6UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra171661021349771209
7KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.141651117379651149
8UKS Promień Żary81621412448871289
9WKS Sobieski Żagań3161156467671273

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping