Tabela

Poz.DrużynaPktMZwPrzSety+Sety-P+P-
1SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów3112111339998826
2SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie26129330131004794
3UKS Żak Krzeszyce22127527191027975
4UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra22127527211037994
5STS Olimpia-AS Słubice1912662120901876
6KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.3121117347131005
7SKS Dziki Kowalów312111534766976

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiNumer meczu
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra1
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów2
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie3
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.4
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice5
SKS Dziki Kowalów - UKS Żak Krzeszyce6
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - SKS Dziki Kowalów7
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra8
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów9
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie10
SKS Dziki Kowalów - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.11
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - UKS Żak Krzeszyce12
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Żak Krzeszyce13
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - SKS Dziki Kowalów14
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra15
SKS Dziki Kowalów - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów16
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - UKS Żak Krzeszyce17
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice18
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice19
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - UKS Żak Krzeszyce20
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - SKS Dziki Kowalów21
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - UKS Żak Krzeszyce22
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice23
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.24
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów25
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra26
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - SKS Dziki Kowalów27
SKS Dziki Kowalów - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice28
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.29
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie30
SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra31
KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp. - SKS Dziki Kowalów32
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - STS Olimpia-AS Słubice33
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.34
SKS Dziki Kowalów - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie35
UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów36
SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów - SKS Dziki Kowalów37
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie38
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - KS Atak Gorzów Wlkp.39
STS Olimpia-AS Słubice - SKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie40
UKS Żak Krzeszyce - SUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów41
SKS Dziki Kowalów - UKS ZSMS Trzyna-stka Zielona Góra42

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping